25-05-23, 25-99-05

Турнир МЛБЛ

Положение команд

Группа 1 - Лига Пайлона

Команда В П О %
1 Ерофей 19 1 39 95
2 Спартак 17 3 37 85
3 Амур 15 5 35 75
4 ДВГАФК 14 6 34 70
5 Адреналин 13 7 33 65
6 SBER2.0 10 10 30 50
7 ДВГУПС 5 14 26 30
8 Андреевский Флаг 6 14 26 30
9 Народная Компания 4 16 24 20
10 ХГУЭП 3 17 23 15
11 Концепт 3 17 23 15

Группа 2 - Лига Мастерс

Команда В П О %
1 Авангард 12 6 30 67
2 ТОГУ 12 6 30 67
3 Газпром трансгаз 11 7 29 61
4 Восточный 10 8 28 56
5 Глобал ТЭК 9 9 27 50
6 БК Политехник 8 10 26 44
7 Айсберг 1 17 19 6

Расписание и результаты игр

Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
07.10.2017 12:00 Концепт Народная Компания 61 : 54
07.10.2017 13:30 SBER2.0 Амур 69 : 75
07.10.2017 15:00 Андреевский Флаг Ерофей 50 : 113
07.10.2017 16:30 ДВГАФК ХГУЭП 89 : 46
08.10.2017 11:00 ТОГУ Газпром трансгаз 77 : 39
08.10.2017 12:30 БК Политехник Восточный 54 : 56
08.10.2017 14:00 ДВГУПС Адреналин 56 : 71
08.10.2017 15:30 Глобал ТЭК Авангард 57 : 72
08.10.2017 17:00 Народная Компания Амур 66 : 77
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
21.10.2017 12:00 Газпром трансгаз Глобал ТЭК 65 : 44
21.10.2017 13:30 Концепт ДВГУПС 79 : 78
21.10.2017 15:00 Восточный ТОГУ 74 : 68
21.10.2017 16:30 Спартак ДВГАФК 89 : 78
22.10.2017 11:00 БК Политехник Авангард 67 : 71
22.10.2017 12:30 ХГУЭП Андреевский Флаг 83 : 87
22.10.2017 14:00 Ерофей Амур 98 : 95
22.10.2017 15:30 Народная Компания SBER2.0 68 : 74
22.10.2017 17:00 Айсберг Газпром трансгаз 52 : 77
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
28.10.2017 12:00 Народная Компания Андреевский Флаг 75 : 60
28.10.2017 13:30 Газпром трансгаз Восточный 69 : 50
28.10.2017 15:00 Адреналин ДВГАФК 70 : 77
28.10.2017 16:30 ХГУЭП Амур 59 : 72
29.10.2017 11:00 Концепт SBER2.0 72 : 75
29.10.2017 12:30 Спартак ДВГУПС 82 : 64
29.10.2017 14:00 Восточный Глобал ТЭК 60 : 35
29.10.2017 15:30 ХГУЭП Ерофей 41 : 93
29.10.2017 17:00 Айсберг БК Политехник 41 : 62
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
04.11.2017 12:00 Глобал ТЭК БК Политехник 84 : 71
04.11.2017 13:30 ДВГУПС ХГУЭП 91 : 66
04.11.2017 15:00 Ерофей ДВГАФК 82 : 77
04.11.2017 16:30 Авангард Восточный 70 : 68
05.11.2017 11:00 Амур Концепт 84 : 72
05.11.2017 12:30 Адреналин Спартак 78 : 79
05.11.2017 14:00 Андреевский Флаг SBER2.0 42 : 85
05.11.2017 15:30 Айсберг Газпром трансгаз 34 : 73
05.11.2017 17:00 ДВГУПС Народная Компания 71 : 62
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
18.11.2017 12:00 Спартак Андреевский Флаг 96 : 73
18.11.2017 13:30 Газпром трансгаз БК Политехник 39 : 52
18.11.2017 15:00 Народная Компания Ерофей 54 : 97
18.11.2017 16:30 ХГУЭП Концепт 66 : 52
19.11.2017 11:00 SBER2.0 Адреналин 61 : 86
19.11.2017 12:30 Авангард ТОГУ 42 : 63
19.11.2017 14:00 БК Политехник Айсберг 71 : 22
19.11.2017 15:30 Восточный Глобал ТЭК 62 : 68
19.11.2017 17:00 Амур ДВГАФК 86 : 91
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
25.11.2017 12:00 Концепт Адреналин 79 : 92
25.11.2017 13:30 ДВГУПС Андреевский Флаг 68 : 74
25.11.2017 15:00 Ерофей Спартак 102 : 69
25.11.2017 16:30 Авангард Айсберг 88 : 45
26.11.2017 11:00 Глобал ТЭК ТОГУ 45 : 57
26.11.2017 12:30 ДВГУПС ДВГАФК 63 : 81
26.11.2017 14:00 ХГУЭП Народная Компания 58 : 61
26.11.2017 15:30 Ерофей SBER2.0 73 : 54
26.11.2017 17:00 Восточный Газпром трансгаз 62 : 67
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
09.12.2017 12:00 Спартак Концепт 71 : 61
09.12.2017 13:30 ТОГУ Глобал ТЭК 46 : 61
09.12.2017 15:00 БК Политехник Восточный 57 : 59
09.12.2017 16:30 ДВГАФК Андреевский Флаг 92 : 50
10.12.2017 11:00 ТОГУ Газпром трансгаз 69 : 52
10.12.2017 12:30 Амур Адреналин 73 : 62
10.12.2017 14:00 Ерофей ДВГУПС 117 : 77
10.12.2017 15:30 Айсберг БК Политехник 51 : 56
10.12.2017 17:00 Народная Компания Спартак 73 : 77
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
16.12.2017 12:00 Адреналин Народная Компания 58 : 51
16.12.2017 13:30 Газпром трансгаз Авангард 69 : 61
16.12.2017 15:00 Айсберг Глобал ТЭК 50 : 67
16.12.2017 16:30 ДВГАФК SBER2.0 96 : 57
17.12.2017 11:00 Андреевский Флаг Концепт 69 : 48
17.12.2017 12:30 Айсберг Восточный 46 : 81
17.12.2017 14:00 Амур ДВГУПС 58 : 55
17.12.2017 15:30 Глобал ТЭК Авангард 59 : 65
17.12.2017 17:00 ХГУЭП Спартак 59 : 92
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
23.12.2017 12:00 Андреевский Флаг Амур 78 : 82
23.12.2017 13:30 ХГУЭП Адреналин 48 : 93
23.12.2017 15:00 Ерофей Концепт 93 : 52
23.12.2017 16:30 БК Политехник ТОГУ 58 : 52
24.12.2017 11:00 Народная Компания ДВГАФК 71 : 85
24.12.2017 12:30 ТОГУ Авангард 62 : 84
24.12.2017 14:00 SBER2.0 Спартак 80 : 73
24.12.2017 15:30 Айсберг Глобал ТЭК 25 : 78
24.12.2017 17:00 Адреналин Андреевский Флаг 92 : 89
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
13.01.2018 12:00 Авангард БК Политехник 87 : 68
13.01.2018 13:30 ХГУЭП SBER2.0 60 : 69
13.01.2018 15:00 Ерофей Адреналин 89 : 63
13.01.2018 16:30 ТОГУ Восточный 65 : 53
14.01.2018 11:00 Авангард Газпром трансгаз 63 : 57
14.01.2018 12:30 ДВГАФК СКИФ 58 : 59
14.01.2018 14:00 Айсберг ТОГУ 26 : 83
14.01.2018 15:30 ДВГАФК Концепт 79 : 63
14.01.2018 17:00 SBER2.0 ДВГУПС 64 : 42
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
20.01.2018 12:00 Авангард Восточный 67 : 93
20.01.2018 13:30 Народная Компания ДВГАФК 59 : 76
20.01.2018 15:00 ДВГУПС SBER2.0 45 : 57
20.01.2018 16:30 БК Политехник ТОГУ 54 : 61
21.01.2018 11:00 Амур Концепт 84 : 58
21.01.2018 12:30 ДВГАФК Буревестник 78 : 54
21.01.2018 14:00 СКИФ Газпром 61 : 70
21.01.2018 15:30 Андреевский Флаг Ерофей 51 : 130
21.01.2018 17:00 ТОГУ Айсберг 72 : 30
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
27.01.2018 12:00 SBER2.0 Концепт 66 : 64
27.01.2018 13:30 Газпром трансгаз Восточный 65 : 75
27.01.2018 15:00 ХГУЭП ДВГАФК 56 : 87
27.01.2018 16:30 Спартак Ерофей 89 : 93
28.01.2018 11:00 Народная Компания Амур 69 : 82
28.01.2018 12:30 Газпром ДВГАФК 67 : 65
28.01.2018 14:00 Буревестник СКИФ 48 : 94
28.01.2018 15:30 Авангард Глобал ТЭК 93 : 64
28.01.2018 17:00 Адреналин ДВГУПС 88 : 72
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
10.02.2018 12:00 Андреевский Флаг Спартак 70 : 91
10.02.2018 13:30 Народная Компания SBER2.0 59 : 58
10.02.2018 15:00 Адреналин ДВГАФК 91 : 72
10.02.2018 16:30 Айсберг Авангард 68 : 65
11.02.2018 11:00 Газпром трансгаз БК Политехник 65 : 63
11.02.2018 12:30 Газпром Буревестник 57 : 41
11.02.2018 14:00 Амур Спартак 52 : 54
11.02.2018 15:30 ДВГУПС Ерофей 66 : 100
11.02.2018 17:00 Глобал ТЭК ТОГУ 42 : 52
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
17.02.2018 12:00 Концепт Народная Компания 55 : 65
17.02.2018 13:30 SBER2.0 Андреевский Флаг 63 : 50
17.02.2018 15:00 Амур ДВГАФК 79 : 95
17.02.2018 16:30 Айсберг Восточный 42 : 82
18.02.2018 11:00 ТОГУ БК Политехник 54 : 49
18.02.2018 12:30 Буревестник Газпром 50 : 84
18.02.2018 14:00 СКИФ ДВГАФК 90 : 69
18.02.2018 15:30 Спартак ДВГУПС 82 : 64
18.02.2018 17:00 Газпром трансгаз Глобал ТЭК 52 : 55
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
24.02.2018 12:00 БК Политехник Авангард 80 : 72
24.02.2018 13:30 Глобал ТЭК Айсберг 78 : 55
24.02.2018 15:00 ДВГАФК Ерофей 80 : 108
24.02.2018 16:30 ДВГУПС ХГУЭП 74 : 56
25.02.2018 11:00 Концепт Спартак 73 : 84
25.02.2018 12:30 Газпром трансгаз ТОГУ 69 : 59
25.02.2018 14:00 Айсберг Восточный 45 : 110
25.02.2018 15:30 SBER2.0 Амур 67 : 76
25.02.2018 17:00 Адреналин Андреевский Флаг 89 : 65
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
03.03.2018 12:00 БК Политехник Восточный 55 : 67
03.03.2018 13:30 Спартак ДВГАФК 66 : 55
03.03.2018 15:00 Концепт Ерофей 52 : 102
03.03.2018 16:30 SBER2.0 ХГУЭП 69 : 62
04.03.2018 11:00 Авангард Айсберг 95 : 43
04.03.2018 12:30 Буревестник ДВГАФК 40 : 89
04.03.2018 14:00 Газпром СКИФ 61 : 57
04.03.2018 15:30 ХГУЭП Адреналин 49 : 71
04.03.2018 17:00 Народная Компания ДВГУПС 61 : 77
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
10.03.2018 12:00 Адреналин Народная Компания 75 : 49
10.03.2018 13:30 Спартак ХГУЭП 100 : 75
10.03.2018 15:00 ДВГАФК Концепт 89 : 78
10.03.2018 16:30 Газпром трансгаз Глобал ТЭК 66 : 56
11.03.2018 11:00 БК Политехник Газпром трансгаз 68 : 33
11.03.2018 12:30 Авангард ТОГУ 57 : 52
11.03.2018 14:00 Андреевский Флаг ХГУЭП 71 : 81
11.03.2018 15:30 SBER2.0 Ерофей 61 : 106
11.03.2018 17:00 Спартак Амур 82 : 60
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
24.03.2018 12:00 Авангард Восточный 78 : 75
24.03.2018 13:30 Андреевский Флаг ДВГАФК 87 : 68
24.03.2018 15:00 Амур Ерофей 103 : 76
25.03.2018 11:00 Спартак Адреналин 65 : 58
25.03.2018 12:30 СКИФ Буревестник 98 : 58
25.03.2018 14:00 Народная Компания Андреевский Флаг 74 : 112
25.03.2018 15:30 Глобал ТЭК БК Политехник 60 : 77
25.03.2018 17:00 Газпром трансгаз Айсберг 70 : 62
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
31.03.2018 12:00 Народная Компания Спартак 67 : 72
31.03.2018 13:30 Восточный Глобал ТЭК 52 : 64
31.03.2018 15:00 Авангард Газпром трансгаз 71 : 82
31.03.2018 16:30 Амур Адреналин 65 : 60
01.04.2018 11:00 Спартак SBER2.0 100 : 49
01.04.2018 12:30 Ерофей ХГУЭП 100 : 54
01.04.2018 14:00 ДВГАФК Газпром 73 : 50
01.04.2018 15:30 Амур ДВГУПС 87 : 80
01.04.2018 17:00 Адреналин Концепт 86 : 75
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
07.04.2018 12:00 Концепт Андреевский Флаг 72 : 81
07.04.2018 13:30 Народная Компания ХГУЭП 61 : 79
07.04.2018 15:00 Адреналин Ерофей 50 : 63
07.04.2018 16:30 SBER2.0 ДВГАФК 45 : 86
07.04.2018 18:00 Айсберг ТОГУ 34 : 77
08.04.2018 11:00 Амур ХГУЭП 84 : 73
08.04.2018 12:30 Восточный ТОГУ 46 : 62
08.04.2018 14:00 Народная Компания Ерофей 54 : 91
08.04.2018 15:30 БК Политехник Глобал ТЭК 60 : 67
08.04.2018 17:00 Концепт ДВГУПС 51 : 61
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
14.04.2018 12:00 SBER2.0 Адреналин 69 : 74
14.04.2018 13:30 ДВГУПС ДВГАФК 63 : 76
14.04.2018 15:00 Концепт ХГУЭП 70 : 67
14.04.2018 16:30 Амур Андреевский Флаг 111 : 76
15.04.2018 12:00 Андреевский Флаг ДВГУПС 64 : 73
15.04.2018 13:30 Газпром трансгаз БК Политехник 55 : 60
15.04.2018 15:00 СКИФ ДВГАФК 55 : 66
15.04.2018 16:30 Восточный Глобал ТЭК 75 : 63
Дата Время Хозяева Гости Результат
Первый раунд
21.04.2018 12:00 Амур SBER2.0 59 : 53
21.04.2018 13:30 ДВГАФК Адреналин 65 : 82
21.04.2018 15:00 Спартак ДВГУПС 76 : 62
21.04.2018 16:30 Глобал ТЭК Восточный 46 : 76
22.04.2018 12:00 БК Политехник Газпром трансгаз 53 : 44
22.04.2018 13:30 ДВГАФК СКИФ 78 : 69
22.04.2018 15:00 Ерофей Андреевский Флаг 101 : 87
Второй раунд
29.04.2018 11:00 SBER2.0 Амур 67 : 78
29.04.2018 12:30 ДВГУПС Спартак 59 : 92
29.04.2018 14:00 Адреналин ДВГАФК 66 : 66
29.04.2018 15:30 Андреевский Флаг Ерофей 71 : 83
29.04.2018 17:00 Авангард Восточный 64 : 82
Третий раунд
05.05.2018 12:00 Восточный Авангард 63 : 77
05.05.2018 13:30 ТОГУ БК Политехник 65 : 68
05.05.2018 15:00 Ерофей Адреналин 81 : 69
06.05.2018 12:00 БК Политехник ТОГУ 62 : 58
06.05.2018 13:30 Газпром ДВГАФК 60 : 59
06.05.2018 15:00 Адреналин Ерофей 68 : 102
Четвертый раунд
13.05.2018 12:00 Авангард ТОГУ 45 : 71
13.05.2018 13:30 Спартак Амур 73 : 54
13.05.2018 15:00 ДВГАФК Газпром 73 : 59
13.05.2018 16:30 Восточный БК Политехник 77 : 56
Пятый раунд
18.05.2018 19:00 Амур Спартак 71 : 74
19.05.2018 12:30 Амур Адреналин 61 : 79
19.05.2018 13:30 ТОГУ Авангард 65 : 55
19.05.2018 15:00 Ерофей Спартак 73 : 59
19.05.2018 16:30 БК Политехник Восточный 48 : 54
20.05.2018 12:30 Адреналин Амур 70 : 67
20.05.2018 13:30 Газпром ДВГАФК 50 : 55
20.05.2018 15:00 Спартак Ерофей 84 : 87